Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Block B, Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Prahlad Pur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Block B, Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Prahlad Pur, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Pul Prahlad Pur, New Delhi
Indiabulls Castlewood (1379 sq.ft)
₹62.06 L
Tughlakabad, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Prahlad Pur
...Read more
Pankaj
Owner
1/8
0.25 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.8 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 1.4 kmVrin...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Indiabulls
1/3
1.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tughlakabad, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
Samarjeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pul Prahlad Pur for Rs. 8500000
0.15 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmTughlakabad Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldir...+ More