Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 328

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chattarpur, New Delhi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Chhattarpur? Housing.com offers 328+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 142+ Resale Properties and 41+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chhattarpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chattarpur, New Delhi - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1351 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1468 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
...Read more
S
Sourav
1/13
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationClose to Airport...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jai Hind Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jai Hind Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sourav
1/8
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
S
Sourav
1/8
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sourav
1/9
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
S
Sourav
1/10
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
S
Sourav
1/9
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SA
SRK ASSOCIATES
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhattarpur for Rs. 9000000
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
MP
Muskan Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
Muskan Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
AK
Ayub Khan
1/4
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ayub Khan
1/5
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ayub Khan
1/3
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ayub Khan
1/4
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jai Hind Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JH
Jai Hind Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jai Hind Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
JH
Jai Hind Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ayub Khan
1/4
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mittal Developers
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantDay Care CenterSmoke Detector
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantDay Care CenterClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhattarpur for Rs. 6000000
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
AK
Ayub Khan
1/2
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopClose to Airport
AK
Ayub Khan
1/3
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AK
Ayub Khan
1/2
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopClose to Airport
JH
Jai Hind Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATES
1/11
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATES
1/13
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chhattarpur, New Delhi

Chhattarpur Enclave Phase1
18 people rated this locality
3.21
6,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhattarpur Extension
5,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dr Ambedkar Colony
8,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A1
6,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2
7,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chhattarpur, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR The Mist
3 BHK Apartment
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
70.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATFL JVTS Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
36.4 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Horizon 2
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
51.73 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Risland Sky Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
5.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Wick South Estate
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
55.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Complete Myra Buildwell Apartment
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
90.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Metro View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors