Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in JJ Colony No 1, Nangloi, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in JJ Colony No 1? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (JJ Colony No 1)

DP
Dua Properties
1/12
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 2.3 kmBa...+ More
DP
Dua Properties
1/13
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 2.5 kmBa...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around JJ Colony No 1

Gallery Cover Pic of ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
3.61 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
ARE Infraheights Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ranhola, New Delhi
PN
Planner N Maker
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
4.61 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
5.28 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
R
ROUL GROUP
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon Public School - Best School in Delhi- 0.1 kmSri Balaji Action Medical Institute- 1.4 kmPasch...+ More
DP
Dua Properties
1/13
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus Mary Joseph Senior Secondary School- 0.6 kmPark Hospital- 2.5 kmPaschim Vihar (East) Metro ...+ More
R
ROUL GROUP
1/12
3.7 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPOP FinishingOpen Space Around
NA
Natraj Associates
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Janakpuri West Metro Station
AA
Ashiyana Associates
1/9
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
NA
Natraj Associates
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Janakpuri West Metro StationClose to Kamal Public Senior Secondary School  ...+ More
VT
Vijay Thakral
1/13
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJan...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around JJ Colony No 1

Gallery Cover Pic of ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
by ARE Infraheights Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ranhola, New Delhi
PN
Planner N Maker
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
by Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
by Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
VT
Vijay Thakral
1/15
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 0.4 kmDo...+ More
NA
Natraj Associates
1/13
5.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around JJ Colony No 1, New Delhi

Vandana Vihar
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around JJ Colony No 1, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around JJ Colony No 1, New Delhi

Nangloi
14 people rated this locality
4.29
7,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamruddin Nagar