Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 38 of 38

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pocket 2, Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Pocket 2? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pocket 2, Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi
3.5 BHK Flat (1852 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi
3.5 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1452 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi
CGHS Mandakini Apartment (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi
CGHS Anmol Apartment (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi
Mahalaxmi Apartment (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr
Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi
CGHS Ashadeep Apartment (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 2 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
SB youth Apartment
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
ME
Milan Estate
1/4
Resale
SB youth Apartment
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital DwarkaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
SB youth Apartment
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
ME
Milan Estate
1/3
Resale
SB youth Apartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Dwarka
Updated
1w ago
CG
CGHS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Mandakini Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2 Dwarka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 1993
CG
CGHS Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2 Dwarka

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2005
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2 Dwarka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2005
CG
CGHS Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2 Dwarka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2003
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
4.32 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
6.65 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
2.69 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Khatu Serenity