Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 3, Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 3? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 3, Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Masjid Moth Village, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Gautam Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹12 Cr
Asian Games Village Complex, Siri Fort
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Masjid Moth Village
Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor (1875 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Greater Kailash I, New Delhi
BMB Developers 144 Uday Park (2385 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Uday Park, New Delhi
Chopra Constructions Chopra Floors 5 (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Greater Kailash I, New Delhi
Maan Residency (400 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Ansari Nagar East, New Delhi
DDA Gautam Apartments (1600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gautam Nagar, New Delhi
Swaraj Homes C Block RWA Kailash Colony (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr - 8.2 Cr
Greater Kailash I, New Delhi
...Read more
C
Capcloud48
1/5
0.92 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DD
Delhi Dreams
1/8
1.44 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Green Park Metro StationClose to Father Agnel SchoolLiftChildren Play Area
Partho Roy
1/7
0.93 km away
Resale
RWA Khelgaon
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
PRB ENTERPRISES PVT LTD
1/10
0.92 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.84k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPark FacingCorner Property
BD
BMB Developers
1/7
0.76 km away

3 BHK Flat in Uday Park, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
CC
Chopra Constructions
1/3
0.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Updated
1w ago
MP
Maan Properties & Developers
1.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ansari Nagar East, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
D
DDA
1.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gautam Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1.53 km away

3 BHK Flat in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 8.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.43 K/sq.ft
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S
1.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.56 Cr - 5.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Dharmesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1872 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S, Greater Kailash I for Rs. 60000000
1.2 km away
Resale
RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.05k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lajpat Nagar for Rs. 32500000
1.46 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
MP
Maan Properties & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maan Properties Residency
1.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ansari Nagar East, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Neeti Bagh SFS DDA Flats
1.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in Neeti Bagh, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft