Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 5 Dwarka? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1689 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
3.5 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
Resale
Swaraj Homes Mothers Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sehrawat Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital24*7 SecurityRainwater Harv...+ More
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
1/5
Resale
CGHS JDM Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
Kesarwani Apartments
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
Jai Maa Apartment
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashutosh Batra
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Priyadarshini Apartments
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Mr Jitander Tyagi
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.04 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
5.38 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
2.46 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
2.47 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Mr Jitander Tyagi
1/2
Resale
Kesarwani Apartments
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
ME
Milan Estate
1/3
Resale
Jai Maa Apartment
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro stationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvanchal Real Estate
1/10
Resale
CGHS JDM Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vegas MallClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
Resale
CGHS JDM Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UP
Universal Properties
Resale
The New Priyadarshani Appartment
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupHigh CeilingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Mr Jitander Tyagi
Resale
Priyadarshini Apartments
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Priyadarshini Apartments
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/10
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
MJ
Mr Jitander Tyagi
1/2
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dwarka Sector 11 metro stationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RK
Ram Kumar
Play video
1/17
Resale
CGHS JDM Apartment by CGHS Group
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
CGHS JDM Apartment by CGHS Group
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
NH
Navya Housings And Finance
1/20
Resale
Jhelum Arorvansh Apartments
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart Home24*7 Security
DR
Dwarka Real Estates
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kesarwani Apartments
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
CGHS JDM Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dinesh Sharma
1/5
Resale
Priyadarshini Apartments
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Mothers Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
CE
Chawla Estate
Play video
1/17
Resale
CGHS JDM Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VA
Vishal Associates
Resale
Swaraj Homes Mothers Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
ME
Milan Estate
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shakti Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 5 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.67 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jawahar Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 5 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.7 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Apoorva Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 5 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.72 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Mothers Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 5 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.54 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Himachal Dhauladhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 5 Dwarka,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sector 10 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.56
15,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6 Dwarka
5 people rated this locality
4.35
15,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4 Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
15,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11 Dwarka
5 people rated this locality
4.64
15,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12 Dwarka
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhu Vihar
10 people rated this locality
4.16
9,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.36
16,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 13 Dwarka
3 people rated this locality
4.83
14,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.22
16,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18 Dwarka
3 people rated this locality
4.17
17,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft