Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shivaji Park, Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Park? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaji Park)

RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/20
2.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.19k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiPower BackupEarth...+ More
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar...+ More
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/22
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftGated Community24*7 Security
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
AP
Ajeet Properties
1/39
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shakurpur Metro StationLift
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/22
2.0 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiSwimming PoolClub...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
3.54 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 2.11 Cr
PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
PL Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi
PP
PL PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Luxurious Home
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Chadha Luxurious Home
Chadha Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PL Pankaj Affordable Homes
4.36 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 3.0 Cr
PL Pankaj Affordable Homes
PL Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 7 Rohini, New Delhi
PP
PL PROPERTIES
Seller
Geeta Mannes
Owner
1/26
2.0 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.04k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Mills Senior Secondary School- 0.2 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar, New Delhi- 1.1 km  ...+ More
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/17
2.0 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Mills Senior Secondary School- 0.2 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Mot...+ More
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.51k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiPower BackupGated C...+ More
SG
Swastik Global Realty
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
3685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar, New Del...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
by Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
₹75.0 L - 2.11 Cr
PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
by PL Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi
PP
PL PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Luxurious Home
₹1.11 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Chadha Luxurious Home
by Chadha Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/28
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.17k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shivaji Park, New Delhi

14,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.76%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivaji Park, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Park, New Delhi