Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Connaught Place, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Ashiana Homes

2 BHK Builder Floor in Connaught Place, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Rupesh Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Paharganj for Rs. 10000000
1.44 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Columba's School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmRK Ashram Marg Metro Station- 1.4 kmHal...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Connaught Place)

Ritul
Owner
1/24
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 3....+ More
MS
Mr.Vasant Singh
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹17.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School R.K.Puram- 0.1 kmMoolchand Hospital- 0.1 kmLok Kalyan Marg Metro Stat...+ More
BR
BW Realty
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jor Bagh Metro StationRainwater HarvestingGood Cross venti...+ More
Nishant
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lilawati vidya mandir senior secondary school- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Connau...+ More
MS
Mayank Sharma
1/10
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lilawati vidya mandir senior secondary school- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- ...+ More
SP
SRP Properties
1/10
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lilawati vidya mandir senior secondary school- 1.2 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- ...+ More
BP
BHASKAR PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
BP
BHASKAR PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shastri Nagar Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Connaught Place, New Delhi

Hanuman Road Area
68,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Connaught Place, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Builder Floor
2 BHK Builder Floor
Connaught Place,New Delhi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Connaught Place, New Delhi

Pataudi House
7,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Secretariat
2 people rated this locality
3.25
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baba Kharak Singh Marg Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gole Market
1 people rated this locality
5
67,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
President's Estate
7,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Jyoti Rao Phule Marg Area
77,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandi House
4 people rated this locality
4.75
35,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Savitri Nagar
6,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maulana Azad Medical College Campus
1 people rated this locality
4
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajmeri Gate
10 people rated this locality
4.02
7,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in New Delhi