10Cr
20Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Chirag Dilli, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chirag Dilli)

RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingNatural LightPet Friendly
MS
Mr.Vasant Singh
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalka Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreater Kailash Metro Station- 2.4 km ...+ More
GH
Global Homes Reality
1/14
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
GH
Global Homes Reality
1/16
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Raj
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalka Public School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGreater Kailash Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Lajpat Na...+ More
AK
Arvind Kumar
1/22
2.5 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
PT
Property Trendz
1/29
2.6 kms away
₹38.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.86k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chirag Dilli, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chirag Dilli, New Delhi