More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 319

Flats for Sale in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 22 Rohini? Housing.com offers 122+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 89+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 22 Rohini. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 22 Rohini. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
New Lamba Luxury Floors (550 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 3.6 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Pocket 5, Sector 22 Rohini
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Pocket 5, Sector 22 Rohini
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1188 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
...Read more
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 15.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
HC
Hardik Construction And Developer
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD Goenka Publ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sai Luxurious Floors
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sai Luxurious Floors
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 22 Rohini

Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sai Luxurious Floors
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sai Luxurious Floors
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 22 Rohini

Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
by Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

9,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
66.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of New Lamba Homes Rohini Sector 22
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 22 Rohini,New Delhi
28.0 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Lamba Luxury Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 22 Rohini,New Delhi
44.0 L-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VK Residency
Property
Sector 22 Rohini,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai New Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 22 Rohini,New Delhi
46.0 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garg Homes 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 22 Rohini,New Delhi
37.18 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxurious Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 22 Rohini,New Delhi