More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 23199

Flats for Sale in Gautam Buddh Nagar District, Uttar Pradesh - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gautam Buddh Nagar District? Housing.com offers 23064+ Flats & 1396+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16741+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gautam Buddh Nagar District. Choose from 7786+ New Projects, 12019+ Resale Projects and 2373+ Owner Properties for sale in Gautam Buddh Nagar District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gautam Buddh Nagar District, Uttar Pradesh - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nehra Lotus Avenue 2 (900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 45.0 L
Sector 73, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1474 sq.ft)
₹61.02 L
Sector 73, Noida
Paradise Krishna Vatika Luxurious Villas (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Icon Suman Enclave (1185 sq.ft)
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L
Tilpata Karanwas, Greater Noida
JMK Sholin Homes 1 (350 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 22.0 L
Sector 73, Noida
Trivor County (700 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Sector 27, Greater Noida
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1 (1050 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹38.62 L
Devla, Greater Noida
Dridha Lotus Heights (550 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L - 55.0 L
Sector 73, Noida
...Read more
VE
Vashnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Pride 2
₹61.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Blueplanet Defence Empire
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JI
jmk infra
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 73

Studio Apartment
₹16 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 27

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹37 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84.99 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3d ago
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dridha Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - 4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
New Launch

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹26.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Greens Apartment by Zin Construction
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
Networth Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73

1 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.07 L - 34.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.03 L - 43.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.86 L - 51.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹57.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
J
JKG
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 16C Greater Noida West

Studio Apartment
₹42.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.91 L - 63.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.59 L - 95.03 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 45.49 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L - 60.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K - ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PS
Prince Sharma
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹22.68 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.yd
63 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBadami's ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MP
MPB Property Vision pvt ltd
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Talabpur Urf Hathipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Vinayak Mishra
Owner
1/64
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Celebrity Homes
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
2186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹96.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kapil saraswat
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 41.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.27 L - 51.72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 92.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K - 4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 41.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPFOLIO
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L - 45.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 54.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PH
Perfect Home
+ 4 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹45.24 L - 47.47 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹72.43 L - 79.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.84 L - 67.3 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AC
Abhishek chauhan
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹88.75 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?