More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10626

Flats for Sale in Ghaziabad District, Uttar Pradesh - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghaziabad District? Housing.com offers 10639+ Flats & 734+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7867+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghaziabad District. Choose from 1213+ New Projects, 5978+ Resale Projects and 1481+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghaziabad District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghaziabad District, Uttar Pradesh - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹24.41 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹23.22 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹23.2 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹23.2 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹22.2 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹33.37 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹34.23 L
DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹34.75 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
...Read more
AH
Arun Homz
1/22
Verified
Resale
Aegis Trine Towers
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JR
Jai Ram Property
1/24
Resale
Mahagun Mascot
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.65 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
J
JKG
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.29 L - 95.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/33
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePool FacingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AC
ADN city
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Morta Village

50 sq.yd Plot
₹9 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹10.8 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹14.4 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE