Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Independent Houses for Sale in Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Safdarjung Enclave? Housing.com offers 5+ 3 BHK and 2+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Safdarjung Enclave. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Safdarjung Enclave. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1926 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Safdarjung Enclave
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
B4 Block, Safdarjung Enclave
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
B4 Block, Safdarjung Enclave
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
B4 Block, Safdarjung Enclave
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹28.5 Cr
Block V, Green Park Extension
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Block F, Green Park
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Block F, Green Park
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Block F, Green Park
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Block F, Green Park
...Read more
SC
Sk Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.85k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
RR
Rr Real Estate Construction
1/13
Resale
Smart Luxury Floors
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rr Real Estate Construction
1/14
New Booking
Smart Luxury Floors
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rr Real Estate Construction
1/22
Resale
Smart Luxury Floors
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rr Real Estate Construction
1/13
1.37 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GJ
Guru Ji Associates
1/11
1.37 km away
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Green Park Metro StationClose to AirportGated Community
SC
Sk Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/2
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rr Real Estate Construction
1/22
1.37 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
DR
Destination Reality Solutions Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Rudransh Yadav
Owner
1/2
1.39 km away
Resale
RWA Naveen Niketan
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahoday Senior Secondary School- 0.3 kmAK Institute of Ophthalmology (AKIO) - Best Retina & Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmIIT Met...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Safdarjung Enclave for Rs. 29000000
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School- 0.3 kmAK Institute of Ophthalmology (AKIO) - Best Retina & Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmBhikaji Cama Place Me...+ More
Ankit Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arjun Nagar for Rs. 6500000
0.62 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Police Public School- 0.1 kmAK Institute of Ophthalmology (AKIO) - Best Retina & Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmAIIMS Metro ...+ More