More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mohit Nagar, Sector 3 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohit Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohit Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohit Nagar, Sector 3 Dwarka, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (990 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 3 Dwarka, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 3 Dwarka, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 3 Dwarka, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mohit Nagar)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
VH
VB Homes
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
S
Siddharth
1/22
0.2 km away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDClose to Vegas MallClose ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
1.92 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
3.74 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Valley Affordable livings
1.27 kmfrom
₹32.2 L - 69.93 L
Green Valley Affordable livings
Green Valley Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GL
GREH LAXMI BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Valley Nest
1.27 kmfrom
₹33.09 L - 71.87 L
Green Valley Nest
Green Valley Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GL
GREH LAXMI BUILDERS
Seller
S
Siddharth
1/29
0.2 km away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDClose to Dwarka Metro StationGood Cross ventilation ...+ More
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/2
0.3 km away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSewage Treat Plant
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/2
0.3 km away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPower Backup
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/3
0.3 km away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Temple
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/5
0.3 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Sec-14 Metro Station
SS
Shree Shyam Estate
1/5
0.3 km away
Verified
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dwarka Sec-14 Metro Station24*7 Security
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
0.4 km away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Vegas MallPower Backup
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/3
0.4 km away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to TemplePower Backup
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/2
0.4 km away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to TemplePower Backup
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/2
0.4 km away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Mohit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Valley Nest
₹33.09 L - 71.87 L
Green Valley Nest
by Green Valley Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GL
GREH LAXMI BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Valley Livings
₹38.12 L - 82.78 L
Green Valley Livings
by Green Valley Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GL
GREH LAXMI BUILDERS
Seller
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/3
0.4 km away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Dwarka Mor Metro StationClose to Temple
BL
Blue Ladder Realty Homes
1/2
0.4 km away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Sanjay Garg
1/16
0.5 km away
Verified
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vegas MallClose to Dwarka Sec-14 Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mohit Nagar, New Delhi

Pocket 1
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mohit Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohit Nagar, New Delhi

Sector 3 Dwarka
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft