More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1775

Flats for Sale in Nawada, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nawada? Housing.com offers 168+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 157+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nawada. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Nawada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nawada, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S K The Sunrise Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L - 40.0 L
Nawada, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nawada Extension, Nawada
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Nawada Majra Village, Nawada
G3 Builder Floor 1 (620 sq.ft)
₹47.23 L - 88.74 L
Nawada, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (450 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Nawada Majra Village, Nawada
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (810 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Nawada Majra Village, Nawada
G3 The Luxury Appartments (630 sq.ft)
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
Nawada, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹23.51 L
Nawada Majra Village, Nawada
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Nawada Majra Village, Nawada
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nawada Majra Village, Nawada
...Read more
SC
Sk constructions
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Nawada, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GB
G3 Build Tech
+ 1 more
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Nawada, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹47.23 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹73.12 L - 86.78 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹88.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GB
G3 Build Tech
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nawada, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 47.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 61.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
4.01 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
5.50 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
1.68 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Estonia Homes by Saarthi Properties And Builder
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mata Roop Rani Maggo Hospital and IVF Cen...+ More
AI
ARE INFRA HEIGHTS PVT LTD
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantPower BackupClose to Aakash Healthcare Super ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹67.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Floors
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift
DE
Diamond Estate
Play video
1/20
New Booking
RWA Mohan Garden Block A
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Swaraj Homes RWA Sainik Enclave Gali No 9
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DE
Diamond Estate
Play video
1/18
Resale
Swaraj Homes RWA C Block Mohan Garden
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PN
Planner N Maker
Play video
1/14
New Booking
PNM Affordable Homes
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantPower BackupClose to Vegas Mall
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
P
Pradhanskumar
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
P
Pradhanskumar
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Nawada Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
P
Pradhanskumar
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Royal Luxury Floors by Royal City Developer
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
LM
Lakshay Munish
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
LM
Lakshay Munish
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
RWA Rama Garden
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nawada, New Delhi

Laxmi Vihar
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nawada Extension
6,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nawada Majra Village
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sidhatri Enclave
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 2, Om Vihar
7,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nawada, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinod Neev Residency Luxury Floor lll
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada,New Delhi
16.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nawada,New Delhi
43.05 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Vivanta Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada,New Delhi
35.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K The Sunrise Homes
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada,New Delhi
17.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Builder Floor 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada,New Delhi
47.23 L-88.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Luxurious Homes Uttam Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nawada,New Delhi
14.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinod Neev Residency Luxury Floor lV
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors