More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 178

Flats for Sale in Nawada, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nawada? Housing.com offers 178+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 166+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nawada. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Nawada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nawada, New Delhi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nawada, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nawada, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹21.75 L
Nawada, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹21.75 L
Nawada, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Nawada, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Nawada, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Nawada, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nawada, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Nawada, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nawada, New Delhi
...Read more
DE
Diamond Estate
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Swaraj Homes RWA Sainik Enclave Gali No 9
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
D
Daman25ravinder
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Nawada Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
D
Daman25ravinder
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mata Roop Rani Maggo Hospital and IVF CentreClos...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builders Floor by G3 Buildtech
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builders Floor by G3 Buildtech
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aditya Bindal
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Royal Luxury Floors by Royal City Developer
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builders Floor by G3 Buildtech
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
4.01 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
5.50 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
1.22 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
P
Pradhanskumar
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builders Floor by G3 Buildtech
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builders Floor by G3 Buildtech
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builders Floor by G3 Buildtech
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
P
Pradhanskumar
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builders Floor by G3 Buildtech
₹32.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
D
Daman25ravinder
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nawada, New Delhi

Laxmi Vihar
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nawada Extension
6,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nawada Majra Village
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sidhatri Enclave
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 2, Om Vihar
7,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nawada, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinod Neev Residency Luxury Floor lll
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada,New Delhi
16.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Vivanta Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada,New Delhi
35.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nawada,New Delhi
43.05 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K The Sunrise Homes
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada,New Delhi
17.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Builder Floor 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada,New Delhi
47.23 L-88.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Luxurious Homes Uttam Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nawada,New Delhi
14.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Associates Baba Associates III
Property
Nawada,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shri Balaji Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nawada,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinod Neev Residency Luxury Floor lV