More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Block A, Bharat Vihar, Madhu Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block A? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block A, Bharat Vihar, Madhu Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Madhu Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Madhu Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Madhu Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Madhu Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Madhu Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Madhu Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (585 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Madhu Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more
Sujal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhu Vihar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 1.1 kmUttam Nagar West Metro Station- 2.5 kmM...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.88 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
6.16 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
1.56 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
1.59 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
VH
VB Homes
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VG
Vijender Gupta
0.6 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalClose to Modern Convent School...+ More
KR
KT Realtors
1/17
0.7 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Foreign Services And Other Goverment Officers Welfare Society
1/5
0.7 km away
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
B
Brickandbeamdevelopers
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro stationLift
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SP
Sehrawat Properties Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Convent School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 1.1 kmDwarka Sector 11 ...+ More
RK
Ram Kumar
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedCorner Property
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
1/18
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
AA
Aryansh Associate
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Railway StationClose to Sri Venkateshwar International School...+ More
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
1/16
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalClose to Dwarka Sector 11 metro stationClose ...+ More
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.7 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RK
Ram Kumar
1/16
0.7 km away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
CE
Chawla Estate
1/16
0.7 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.8 km away
Verified
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, New Delhi

Block C
4,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Vihar
4,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block B
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajapuri East
4,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, New Delhi