More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kilokri, Phase 1, Sunlight Colony, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kilokri? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kilokri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kilokri, Phase 1, Sunlight Colony, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1575 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Sunlight Colony, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Siddhartha Extension, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kilokri)

RK
Rakesh Kumar
0.7 km away
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Heart Institute- 0.1 kmAshram Metro Station- 2.3 kmThe Surya...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kilokri, New Delhi

Phase 1
10,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
11,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kilokri, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi