More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kinari Bazar, Katra Shah N Shah, Old Delhi, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kinari Bazar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kinari Bazar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kinari Bazar, Katra Shah N Shah, Old Delhi, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Old Delhi, New Delhi
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Old Delhi, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kinari Bazar)

HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/40
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/38
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/37
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/35
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.81k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPool Facing
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/35
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.65k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/43
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Ritul
Owner
1/24
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Perminder Singh Kalra
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2.4 kmRoshan Di Kulfi...+ More
VK
Vijay Kumar
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kinari Bazar, New Delhi

Katra Shah N Shah
6,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kinari Bazar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kinari Bazar, New Delhi

Old Delhi
6 people rated this locality