Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 9, 2025
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move-In Projects in Block 8, Sarvapriya Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Smart Homz
1/2
0.87 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Panchsheel Park, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
RM
R M Reality
1/14
0.89 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Panchsheel Park, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.91k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2
0.77 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malviya Nagar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ft
PG
Property Gallery
0.34 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Panchsheel Park, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 Cr - 38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.5 K - ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RWA E3 E4 and E5
0.78 km away

2 BHK Flat in Malviya Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PC
Partik Constructions (P) Ltd
1.12 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Khirki Extension, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Metropolis
0.57 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kalu Sarai, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Queen Apartments
1.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sheikh Sarai, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Block 8)

VD
Vats Developers
1/3
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saket, New Delhi

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹94.95 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
SG
Saket Group
1/8
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Said-Ul-Ajaib, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
PG
Property Gallery
1/4
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2 Lacs - ₹2.5 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 200 - 500 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
D
DLF
1/40
3.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.37 Cr - 30.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹24.02 Cr - 33.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹43.17 Cr - 46.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
AD
AKMS Developer's
1/2
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Freedom Fighters Enclave, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Kiera Homes
1/21
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrauli, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SB
Siyana Buildwell
1/3
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mehrauli, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SR
Simran Realtors
1/6
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in East Of Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KH
Kiera Homes
1/11
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrauli, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.25 L - 63.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L
Sizes: 450 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SR
Simran Realtors
1/11
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KH
Kiera Homes
1/12
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mehrauli, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/16
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SR
Simran Realtors
1/8
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar II, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/15
4.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Defence Colony, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.06k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GH
Gem Homes And Realtech Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DS
D S properties
1/18
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chhattarpur, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
PP
Pawan Putra
1/2
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Vihar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 45 - 100 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
KH
Kiera Homes
1/15
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BR
Buildwick Realty
1/4
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhattarpur, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 52.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 77.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
AR
Anant Raj Limited
1/3
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2500 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block 8, New Delhi

Block 10
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block 2
50,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block 8, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment