Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Block A, Part 1, Sitapuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

SA
Salasar Associates
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
VG
Vijender Gupta
2.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalClose to Modern Convent School...+ More
Kirti
Owner
1/19
5.2 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mark's Senior Secondary Public School Meera Bagh Paschim Vihar- 1.6 kmPark Hospital- 4.2 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 8.4...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, New Delhi

Part 1
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanakya Place I
7,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sitapuri Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, New Delhi

Sitapuri
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakya Place
6,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sitapuri Part 2
6,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dabri
5 people rated this locality
4.04
9,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dashrath Puri
8,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakpuri
81 people rated this locality
4.02
21,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahavir Enclave
20 people rated this locality
4.53
8,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindapur
20 people rated this locality
4.48
6,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 2 Dwarka
15,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nasirpur
10 people rated this locality