Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Block H, Aya Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block H)

RS
Ravinder Singh
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹65.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt Boys Senior Secondary School, Rajokri- 0.8 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 5.4 kmMoulsari Avenue Metro Station- 4...+ More
Nandini
Owner
1/23
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmArjan Garh Metro Station- 0.1 kmCyber Hub Social- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul Rathi
Owner
1/15
1.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya- 0.5 kmNarayana Hospital, Gurugram- 0.1 kmArjan Garh Metro Station- 0.9 kmThe Oberoi, Gurgaon- 0...+ More
Archana Mishra
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Arjangarh- 0.9 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmArjan Garh Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Oberoi, Gurgaon- 0...+ More
Neha
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Bishikesan Saw
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmArjan Garh M...+ More
ARBIND MAURYA
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel Satsangi's Kiran Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmInstitute of Liver and Biliary Sciences- 0.1 kmSultanpur Metro Station- ...+ More
SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATES
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATES
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP Finishing
AMIT
Owner
1/19
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel Satsangi's Kiran Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmChhattarpur Metr...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/10
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Arun Dalsus
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 2.6 kmQutab Minar Metro Station- 3.2 km  •...+ More
BIJU BABY
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.3 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 0.1 kmQutab Minar Metro Station- 3.2 km  •...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/14
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Vasant Kunj, Delhi - CBSE- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Gurugram- 0.1 kmDelhi Aero City Metro Station- ...+ More
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aya Nagar for Rs. 4000000
0.9 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONCEPT SCHOOL The Next Generation School- 0.6 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmArjan Garh Metro Station- 1.9 kmCyber Hub...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block H, New Delhi

Adarsh Enclave
8,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
3,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 1
3,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baba Mohalla
4,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block H, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block H, New Delhi

Juanapur
5,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aya Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.41
7,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Farms
11,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghitorni
10 people rated this locality
3.84
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mandi
6,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Kunj
32 people rated this locality
4.59
20,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhattarpur
132 people rated this locality
4.66
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hauz Khas
29 people rated this locality
4.39
31,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mehrauli
19 people rated this locality
4.11
5,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Freedom Fighters Enclave
10 people rated this locality
4.43
7,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.09%
Rise in last 1 Year