Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Westend DLF Chattarpur Farms, DLF Farms, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Westend DLF Chattarpur Farms)

RS
Ravinder Singh
1/11
5.2 kms away
₹33.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt Boys Senior Secondary School, Rajokri- 0.8 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 5.4 kmMoulsari Avenue Metro Station- 4...+ More
Pristine Realtors
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel Satsangi's Kiran Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 0.1 kmSulta...+ More
Vishal
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bdm public school chattarpur Recognised by S.D.M.C and delhi Government- 0.8 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1...+ More
JG
JBMR Group
1/5
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Satbari

3 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Sunnygupta
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 5.3 kmSaket Metro Station- 3.7 kmBarbe...+ More
KP Property
1/7
6.8 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Close to DLF Avenue SaketClose to Amity International SchoolClose...+ More
Himansh
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Gurgaon - International Baccalaureate (IB) School In Delhi NCR- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 12.2 kmKnigh...+ More
Arun Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Aya Nagar for Rs. 14500000
3.1 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONCEPT SCHOOL The Next Generation School- 0.6 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmArjan Garh Metro Station- 1.9 kmCyber Hub...+ More
Pradeep Pal Association
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Swaraj Homes NEB Valley Society, Neb Sarai for Rs. 100000000
5.3 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Public School- 1.5 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 3.5 kmSaket Metro Station- 2 kmBarbeque ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Westend DLF Chattarpur Farms, New Delhi

Gadpur Farm
4,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhatarpur Farms
8,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gadaipur
6,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Westend DLF Chattarpur Farms, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Westend DLF Chattarpur Farms, New Delhi

Sultanpur
3 people rated this locality
5
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Farms
11,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghitorni
10 people rated this locality
3.84
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhattarpur
132 people rated this locality
4.66
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juanapur
5,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mittal Garden
6,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhey Mohan Drive
13,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Kunj
32 people rated this locality
4.59
20,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saket
198 people rated this locality
4.63
17,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
54 people rated this locality
4.67
21,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Westend DLF Chattarpur Farms, New Delhi