More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Flats for Sale in Vishnu Garden, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishnu Garden? Housing.com offers 100+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 58+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishnu Garden. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishnu Garden, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2350 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Khayala, Vishnu Garden
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Khayala, Vishnu Garden
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹12.75 Cr
Khayala, Anand Niketan
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Khayala, Vishnu Garden
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Khayala, Subhash Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2450 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Khayala, Sector 67
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹7.25 Cr
Khayala, Sector 51
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹10.0 L
Khayala, Kiraoli
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹98.45 L
Khayala, Vishnu Garden
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (350 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Khayala, Vishnu Garden
...Read more
AR
AUM REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.42 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus Mary Joseph Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmTagore Garden Metro...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Appan
1/9
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus Mary Joseph Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmTagore Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaljeet's...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
6.03 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Affordable Floors
5.26 kmfrom
₹41.6 L - 76.8 L
Prem Affordable Floors
Prem Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
P
Prem Homes
Agent
RI
RR INFRATECH
1/10
New Booking
₹98.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Dr. Ambedkar Terminal Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
BJ
Baba Ji Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Subhash Nagar Metro StationClose to Pacific Mall Tagore GardenLift
Updated
1w ago
M
Manju
1/5
New Booking
₹7.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vishnu Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
by Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Affordable Floors
₹41.6 L - 76.8 L
Prem Affordable Floors
by Prem Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
P
Prem Homes
Agent
RM
Raghav Mishra
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anjali Kumari
1/4
New Booking
₹8.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Tirumala Property
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Bhupinder Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus Mary Joseph Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 1.7 kmBaljeet's A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Gaurav
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Dilpreet Singh
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AGASTHIYA VIDYALAYA MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL- 0.9 kmGovernment Hospital- 1.6 kmSri Annapoorna- 0.4 kmOld bus station. ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vishnu Garden, New Delhi

15,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4
8,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vishnu Garden, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of  United Residents Welfare Association
2 BHK Apartment
Vishnu Garden,New Delhi
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Properties Ahuja Floors - III
Property
Vishnu Garden,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Properties Ahuja Floors - IV
Property
Vishnu Garden,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P P Properties PP Homes I
Property
Vishnu Garden,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P P Properties PP Homes II
Property
Vishnu Garden,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Builders JK HOMES - I
Property
Vishnu Garden,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P P Properties PP Homes IV
Property
Vishnu Garden,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhvinder Properties Sukhvinder Sukh Homes 1
Property
Vishnu Garden,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Associates Ram Floor