Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Alipur Village, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Alipur Village)

John
Owner
1/43
5.8 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultrasound center | Gynaecologist Hospital- 4.6 kmRohin...+ More
Anant
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel Satsangi's Kiran Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Hitendra Singh
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 4...+ More
Girish Suri
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Maheshmalik1981
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Shiksha Mandir- 0.1 kmKapil Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 0.1 kmTiv...+ More
Sunny
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
60 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultrasound center | Gynaecologist Hospital- 0.1 kmRohin...+ More
Varun Kashyap
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bhawna Public School- 0.5 kmKapil Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 12.9 km  ...+ More
Jagdish Sharma
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bhawna Public School- 0.1 kmKapil Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ranjeet
Owner
1/12
5.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmSaroj Medical Institute- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 5.6 kmMR. CHEF IN...+ More
Pankaj Malhotra
Owner
1/11
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmSaroj Medical Institute- 0.1 kmRohini Sector- 18 19 Metro Station- 6.2 kmMR. CHEF IN...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Alipur Village, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Union Homes
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Budhpur Bijapur Village,New Delhi
36.0 L-46.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Alipur Village, New Delhi

Narela
18 people rated this locality
4.18
6,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9 Rohini
13 people rated this locality
4.41
17,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 23 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
4.75
10,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 29 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
4.25
9,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 13 Rohini
11 people rated this locality
4.45
15,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
4.75
13,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7 Rohini
18 people rated this locality
4.21
14,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8 Rohini