Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Okhla Vihar, Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Okhla Vihar)

SUSHIL KUMAR SHARMA
Owner
1/39
3.7 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.23k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar School Of Specialised Excellence- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 1.8...+ More
Hitesh Ahuja
Owner
1/20
3.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar School Of Specialised Excellence- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmNehru Enclave Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Salmansidd
Owner
1/9
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmSukhdev Vihar Metro Station- 2.2 kmThe ...+ More
Sajid Ali
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 6.1 kmSukhdev Vihar Metro Station- 3 kmNazee...+ More
Zeba Parveen
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Giri School- 1.1 kmFortis Escorts Heart Institute- 1.8 kmSukhdev Vihar Metro Station- 1.5 kmThe Suryaa New Delhi- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Okhla Vihar, New Delhi

Okhla Village
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mujeeb Bagh
7,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar Enclave
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abul Fazal Part II
14,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nai Basti
10 people rated this locality
4.16
5,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Okhla Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr