Madhu Gupta
Owner
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
2892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNulife Multi Specialty Hospital- 2.5 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 1.7 kmSa...+ More Updated
2w ago