Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pochammagalli, Khaleelwadi, Nizamabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pochammagalli)

Aarti Reddy
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Integral Foundation School Nizam.abad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Mahfil- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Aakash
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 1.7 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
Vinay
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Academy- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
S Vanitha
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
2693 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sai Kiran Uppala
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR PRIME SCHOOL- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 2.9 km
Venkat
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAngeethi Blu The Pure Veg Restaurant- 2.5 kmReliance M...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAngeethi Blu The Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance M...+ More
Srinivas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1460 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashoka Heights by Ashoka Heights, Vinayak Nagar for Rs. 5800000
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SR PRIME SCHOOL- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals- 2.4 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 3.7 kmReliance Mall- 4.1 km
Raju
Owner
1089 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arsapally, Nizamabad
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Knowledge Park School- 0.5 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmTAJ DHABA (Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pochammagalli, Nizamabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Heights
Property
Madhavanagar,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddi Vinayak Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Kanteshwar,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkateswara Sanskrithi
3, 4 BHK Villas
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Capitol
3 BHK Apartment
Goopanpally,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavan Sai Mantara Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goopanpally,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Attal Radhe Govind Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Nyalkal,Nizamabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavan Sai Ram Nivas Residency
Property
Shastri Nagar,Nizamabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sr Nagar
Residential Plots
Dichpally,Nizamabad
 

Resale Projects around Pochammagalli, Nizamabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sai Towers Block C
Manikbhandar,Nizamabad
3 BHK Apartment

Ready to Move Projects around Pochammagalli, Nizamabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkateswara Pranamam
Goopanpally,Nizamabad
Gallery Cover Pic of N R Residency