Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Sector 131, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/24
0.51 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Asgerpur)

SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 4 more
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/33
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asgerpur

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
1.18 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
1.18 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.15 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3.47 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/17
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 2501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 3 more
1/23
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 10.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/3
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/8
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/24
0.51 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PB
Page3 Buildtech Private Limited
1/2
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 179.21 - 249.07 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
IR
Icon Realtors
1/9
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L - 29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 56.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 563 - 1206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
WI
Wellgrow Infotech Private Limited
1/31
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 132, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹95.92 L - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 879 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ME
Max Estates
1/10
2.1 kms away
Max 105
RERA

4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 105, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2065 - 5401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
MG
Mahagun Group
1/38
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.57 Cr - 9.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 3701 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Sep, 2029
ED
Experion Developers
1/21
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 45, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹4.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2975 - 3530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
GG
Gaurs Group
1/34
4.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 137, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 11.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 4765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/41
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Asgerpur, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 3 and 4
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-8.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Pebble Court
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 131,Noida
6.34 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Emporio Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
26.46 L-56.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Asgerpur, Noida

10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 128
13 people rated this locality