More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

Flats for Sale in B Block, Sector 39, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in B Block? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in B Block, Sector 39, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Sector 39
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
A Block, Sector 39
Residential Plot (185 sq.mt)
₹6.0 Cr
A Block, Sector 40
7 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
Residential Plot (400 sq.mt)
₹10.25 Cr
F Block, Sector 40
Residential Plot (218 sq.mt)
₹5.5 Cr
A Block, Sector 40
7 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹6.65 Cr
D Block, Sector 36
8 BHK Villa (6500 sq.ft)
₹15.1 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
...Read more
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/9
0.25 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 36 Bus Stop
R
Ravi
1/6
0.32 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/8
0.3 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.76 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24 L/sq.mt
185 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.32 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SP
Surya Properties
1/9
0.7 km away
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.56 L/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/5
0.76 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.52 L/sq.mt
218 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around B Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.72 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.96 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.40 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.51 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
BD
Big Deal Property
1/12
0.32 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.49 km away
Resale
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
0.32 km away
Resale
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Golf Course Metro Station
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
0.28 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/12
0.47 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
Gallery Cover Image of 3400 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Lotus Zing, Sector 40 for Rs. 99000000
0.5 km away
Resale
Lotus Zing
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.12k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/28
0.71 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.56k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.71 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.71 km away
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
0.8 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to DLF Mall of India
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around B Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
T
Taruna
1/10
0.32 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
T
Taruna
375 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 36, Noida
0.32 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.47 L/sq.mt
375 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shivam
Owner
1/5
0.81 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
BD
Big Deal Property
1/7
0.8 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Golf Course Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
R
Ravi
1/6
0.32 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/15
0.36 km away
Resale
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.73k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
SK
S K
Play video
1/13
0.68 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.29k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.47 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.47 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.49 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Dushyant Aggarwal
Owner
1/3
0.25 km away
Resale
₹12.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.16k/sq.ft
3326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around B Block, Noida

F Block
18,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G Block
16,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
E Block
4 people rated this locality
4.44
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Block
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around B Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr