More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in F Block, Sector 39, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in F Block? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in F Block, Sector 39, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (3150 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
F Block, Sector 39
6 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
F Block, Sector 39
6 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
F Block, Sector 39
5 BHK Duplex (1743 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
F Block, Sector 39
...Read more
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.07k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteUtility ShopsGated Community
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/15
Resale
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.73k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago