Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Block A, Sector 68, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Himalaya Corporation Limited
1/10

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 68

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L - 20.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 2 more
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
P
PropieDad
+ 10 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
5.83 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Luxury Homes Phase 2
5.96 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.74 Cr
RG Luxury Homes Phase 2
RG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
6.37 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Shree Shyam Villas
6.99 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Real Shree Shyam Villas
Real Homez
3 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
9H
99 Homez Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹90.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1920 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 1 more
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K - 10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
RO
Republic of Property
+ 1 more
1/46
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 2590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
V
vishal
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
P
PropieDad
1/11
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹45.81 L - 54.98 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹73.3 L - 87.96 L
Sizes: 1050 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 1 more
1/31
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Luxury Homes Phase 2
₹1.09 Cr - 1.74 Cr
RG Luxury Homes Phase 2
by RG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Noida

Block B
4,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samriddhi Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.99 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Rise Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
48.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights