Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 68, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Block A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Block A, Sector 68, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Himalaya Homes (500 sq.ft)
₹29.4 L
Sector 68, Noida
...Read more
HC
Himalaya Corporation Limited
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sector 68

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L - 20.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

AG
ARYA GROUP
+ 10 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NW
Nirala World
1/15
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
EG
Eros Group
1/24
6.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
5.83 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
6.41 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Olympia Phase 3
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Palm Olympia Phase 3
SAM India
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SI
SAM India
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
3.50 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
1/23
1.5 kms away
₹40.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/23
1.5 kms away
₹57.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹37.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
DH
Dream Homes
1/6
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
DH
Dream Homes
1/6
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro S...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/28
1.8 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant...+ More
MA
Mahendra Associates
1/25
1.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119...+ More
P
Pranshu
1/28
1.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Noida Sector...+ More
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Saraswati Smart Homes
₹45.81 L - 87.96 L
Living Saraswati Smart Homes
by Living Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Agent
DH
Dream Homes
1/40
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/20
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF Centre
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Noida

Block B
4,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samriddhi Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.99 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Rise Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
48.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, Noida

Sector 68
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaukhandi
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 67
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5