Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

2 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 70? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 75+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 70. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (996 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
2 BHK Flat (884 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1162 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1041 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
2 BHK Flat (997 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1041 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Sector 70, Noida
...Read more
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/34
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay
Owner
1/43
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.03 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
6.54 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
0.75 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.55 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightPark Facing
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingRecently RenovatedBachelor FriendlyLibrary
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/25
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingNatural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/9
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/31
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/35
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/41
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyNatural LightUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Namita
1/19
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PR
Pan Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 31.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L - 49.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹65.21 L - 85.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 70, Noida

Basai
4,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Pan Oasis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
97.81 L-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors Aashiyana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
23.0 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Krishna Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
13.77 L-24.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildcon Maghad Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Apartments
Property
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickland Harit Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
16.0 L-34.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venetia Heights Greater Noida West
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
28.0 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 121 Home 121 SBI Homes
Property
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBG Infratech GBG Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elkens Sai Dham Residency
1 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 70,Noida
11.58 L-11.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70, Noida

Desai Village
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year