Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

2 BHK for sale in Sector 119, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 119? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 119, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1246 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.5 L
Sector 119, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Sector 119, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 119, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Sector 119, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 119, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 119, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Sector 119, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 119, Noida
...Read more
SA
Sharma Associate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Eldeco Inspire
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station ...+ More
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Gaursons Grandeur
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF C...+ More
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF Centre
A
Abhishek
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
K
Kshailesh940
1/9
Verified
Resale
Unnati The Aranya Phase 2
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 119

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
3.83 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Astra Phase II
4.32 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Express Astra Phase II
Express Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
V
vishal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.36 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
5.38 kmfrom
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/21
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
LR
Lazano Realty
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/22
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AY
Ajay Yadav
1/19
Resale
Eldeco Inspire
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida...+ More
MS
Monu Sharma
1/27
Resale
Gaursons Grandeur
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentrePower BackupClub House
M
Mayank
1/18
Resale
Eldeco Aamantran
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/15
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
AB
Abhishek Bajpai
1/20
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/23
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
A
Abhishek
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 119

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Astra Phase II
₹2.32 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Express Astra Phase II
by Express Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
V
vishal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
M
Mayank
1/18
Resale
Eldeco Aamantran
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
M
Manish
1/16
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Swarup Acharjee
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
UF
Unnati Fortune Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Sector 119

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
E
Eldeco
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Sector 119

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
E
Eldeco
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Sector 119

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.49 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
UF
Unnati Fortune Group
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Sector 119

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
E
Eldeco
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 119

2 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 72.88 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.23 L - 91.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
GG
Gaurs Group
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Sector 119

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
GG
Gaurs Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Sector 119

2 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L - 1.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹94.62 L - 97.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
AG
Amrapali Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Sector 119

2 BHK Flat
₹82.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 119, Noida