Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

3 BHK for sale in Sector 119, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 119? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 119, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1494 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1625 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1739 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 119, Noida
...Read more
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/51
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/43
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/51
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to The Millennium Sc...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/31
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/52
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaEarthquak...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 119

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.39 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
3.71 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RO
Republic of Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
3.73 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/49
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Gaursons Grandeur
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/49
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated CommunityChildren Play Area
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Gaursons Grandeur
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Gaursons Grandeur
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 119

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Gaursons Grandeur
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium Sc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sapphire International SchoolLift24*7 Security
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/20
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/8
Resale
Unnati The Aranya Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/17
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhishek
1/22
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monu Sharma
1/29
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentrePower BackupClub House
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AY
Ajay Yadav
1/15
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/9
Resale
Unnati The Aranya Phase 2
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/27
Resale
Unnati The Aranya
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaLift
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Gaursons Grandeur
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119...+ More
AB
Abhishek Bajpai
1/20
Resale
Amrapali Platinum
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 119, Noida

Gaur Grandeur
10,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.78%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 119, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati The Aranya
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 119,Noida
61.1 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Platinum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 119,Noida
82.18 L-4.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Aamantran
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 119,Noida
1.23 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Magnolia Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 119,Noida
1.41 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Titanium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 119,Noida
2.66 Cr-4.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Inspire
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 119,Noida
1.06 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Edge
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 119,Noida
77.26 L-79.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaursons Grandeur
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 119,Noida
1.14 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Compact Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 119,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaursons Hi Tech Grandeur 2
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 119,Noida
65.1 L-1.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 119, Noida

Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 123
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 121
1 people rated this locality
5
17,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambedkar City
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft