Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 70? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 75+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 70. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1664 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1664 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1664 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1664 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
...Read more
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/30
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/31
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopPow...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.81 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
5.87 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
5.91 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
6.00 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Logix city centrePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/29
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Global Indian International School Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/37
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/29
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFalse CeilingClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Venice Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/33
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/26
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/32
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClose to Logix city centreLift
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
2d ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/42
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 70, Noida

Basai
4,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Pan Oasis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
97.81 L-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors Aashiyana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
23.0 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Krishna Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
13.77 L-24.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildcon Maghad Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Apartments
Property
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickland Harit Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
16.0 L-34.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venetia Heights Greater Noida West
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
28.0 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 121 Home 121 SBI Homes
Property
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBG Infratech GBG Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elkens Sai Dham Residency
1 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 70,Noida