0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Sector 70, Noida under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingRecently RenovatedBachelor FriendlyLibrary
Updated
3w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingBachelor Friendly
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
Aashiyana Apartments
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/9
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.47 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.03 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Siddhi Vinayak
1.84 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 80.0 L
JMD Siddhi Vinayak
JMD Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.55 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedPool Facing
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹99.94 L
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyNatural LightUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Siddhi Vinayak
₹63.0 L - 80.0 L
JMD Siddhi Vinayak
by JMD Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Tushar
Owner
1/11
Resale
Brickland Harit Heights
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neur...+ More
Shafiq Ahmad
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
EG
Elkens Group
1/3

1 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 70, Noida

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹11.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
PR
Pan Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 31.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L - 49.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹65.21 L - 85.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RK
Radhey Krishna Techno Build Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 70, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹13.77 L - 14.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
BP
Brickland Projects Pvt Ltd
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L - 24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AG
Amrapali Group
1/33

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹97.81 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
II
Investors Inn Infrastructure
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 70 for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 70 for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 70, Noida

4,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Pan Oasis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
97.81 L-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors Aashiyana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
23.0 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Krishna Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
13.77 L-24.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venetia Heights Greater Noida West
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
28.0 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildcon Maghad Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elkens Sai Dham Residency
1 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 70,Noida
11.58 L-11.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickland Harit Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Noida
16.0 L-34.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GBG Infratech GBG Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Apartments
Property
Sector 70,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Construction Kanha Site - 70
Property
Sector 70,Noida