Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 70? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2659 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2057 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
Venetia Heights Greater Noida West (1041 sq.ft)
₹65.2 L - 85.1 L
Sector 70, Noida
Amrapali Pan Oasis (1041 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 3 Cr
Sector 70, Noida
...Read more
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/47
Verified
Resale
ABA Cleo County
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/32
Resale
Amrapali Pan Oasis
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pan Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 31.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L - 49.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹65.21 L - 85.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AG
Amrapali Group
1/33

4 BHK Flat in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
₹97.81 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022