Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

2 BHK for sale in Sector 118, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 118? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 118, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (979 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 118, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 118, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 118, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 118, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 118, Noida
Aarambh Residency (585 sq.ft)
₹61.2 L - 73.7 L
Sector 118, Noida
Ajnara Ambrosia Phase 1 Tower A B C D And E (484 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 118, Noida
Ajnara Ambrosia (1095 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L - 83.5 L
Sector 118, Noida
Supertech The Romano Phase I (617 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 118, Noida
Supertech The Romano (617 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 118, Noida
...Read more
NC
Nehul Consulting
1/35
Resale
Ajnara Ambrosia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGas Pipeline
Pramod
Owner
1/14
Resale
Ajnara Ambrosia
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Surajit Sinha
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ajnara Ambrosia
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 2 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 7.2 km...+ More
Sushil Goswami
Owner
1/12
Resale
Supertech The Romano
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Brandtreemktg
Owner
1/13
Resale
Supertech The Romano
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AI
Aarambh Infratech
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 118

1 BHK Flat
₹32.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.21 L - 73.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.61 L - 83.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
3.47 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.94 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
5.03 kmfrom
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
5.48 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OI
Opal Infra Realty Pvt Ltd .
Seller + 2 more
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/34

2 BHK Flat in Sector 118

2 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.13 L - 1.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sector 118

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SL
Supertech Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech The Romano Phase 2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 118