Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Sector 118, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 118? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 118, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Supertech The Romano (617 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 118, Noida
IVR Ambrosia Phase 04 (1633 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 118, Noida
Supertech The Romano Phase 2 (503 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 118, Noida
...Read more
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Sector 118

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
IP
IVR Prime Developers (Avadi) Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of IVR Ambrosia Phase 04

4 BHK Flat in Sector 118

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
SL
Supertech Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech The Romano Phase 2

4 BHK Flat in Sector 118

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 118)

E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
3.38 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RO
Republic of Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
3.87 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.94 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 1 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SI
SGP Infra
+ 7 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
Nirala World
1/15
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
4.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
GD
Gulshan Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GV
Great Value Realty
1/21
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/21
0.8 km away
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2837 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Calista Heights
₹1.03 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Calista Heights
by RADHIKE GREENS
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.9 km away
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 120

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 2845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/22
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaLiftGated Community...+ More
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/22
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 118, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Ambrosia
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Noida
72.85 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech The Romano
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Noida
71.13 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Noida
32.76 L-83.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Ambrosia Phase 1 Tower A B C D And E
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IVR Ambrosia Phase 04
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluezone Dream City
Property
Sector 118,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 118, Noida

Sector 119
1 people rated this locality
5
8,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%