0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sector 118, Noida under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Brandtreemktg
Owner
1/13
Resale
Supertech The Romano
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mayank Yadav
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
2476 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 1.7 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 1.8 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 4...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sushil Goswami
Owner
1/12
Resale
Supertech The Romano
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Surajit Sinha
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ajnara Ambrosia
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 2 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 7.2...+ More
Pramod
Owner
1/14
Resale
Ajnara Ambrosia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AI
Aarambh Infratech
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 118, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹32.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.21 L - 73.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.61 L - 83.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/34

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 118, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.13 L - 1.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
3.38 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
3.45 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
3.47 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 2 more
8130******
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 409 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 118 for Rs. 4499999
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 1.6 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 1.7 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 6...+ More
Updated
2w ago