0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Block B, Phase 2, Noida under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KY
Know Yours Property
1/3
New Booking
₹38.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/19
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
BE
BEYOND ESTATES
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹26.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EP
Emotions Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.38 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3.58 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.04 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 12 more
V
Varsha
1/6
New Booking
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
New Booking
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
OV
Om Villa Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/8
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
NI
Nice Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹38.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
N
Narendra
1/4
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
OV
Om Villa Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
OV
Om Villa Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
S
Shikha
1/7
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Homes
₹30.68 L - 35.48 L
Samriddhi Homes
by Samriddhi Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Noida
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Seller
AR
Axora Reality
1/24
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
FI
Fms Infratech
1/11
New Booking
₹47.7 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/10
New Booking
₹79.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Sharma
1/2
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SU
SM Urban Developers & Consultants

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Phase 2

1 R Flat
₹10.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.63 L - 15.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
GA
Gravity Associates
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 10750000
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Avi Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1725 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 71 for Rs. 3950000
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Usha Golani
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phase 2, Noida
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

Nagla Charan Dass
4,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
2,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keywest Parq
Property
Sector 80,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dev Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
34.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
72.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Noida

Phase 2
8 people rated this locality