Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Block B, Sector 105, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fortune World School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.4 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.54 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.04 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.34 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.27 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
0.5 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/6
0.5 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
RG
Ravi Gupta
1/5
0.5 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/9
0.5 km away
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
0.5 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AS
Aman Soni
1/5
0.5 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fortune World School- 0.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 2.2 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 4.5 kmThe Saffron Bo...+ More
PS
Per Square Feet
1/15
0.6 km away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close t...+ More
KI
KALKI INFRA
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
by GD Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
by Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
PS
Per Square Feet
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 105 Bus StopNatural LightHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
H
HONEY
1/13
0.7 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 4.4 kmNoida Sector 8...+ More
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/7
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/9
0.7 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Atul Bansal
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.7 kmNoida Sector...+ More
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/17
0.7 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus StopClose to Noida Se...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

Block A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pocket-A
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
31,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
10,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr