Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Independent Houses for Sale in Block B, Sector 55, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Block B, Sector 55, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Block B, Sector 55
10 BHK Independent House (5200 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
E Block, Sector 56
9 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
C Block, Sector 56
7 BHK Independent House (4012 sq.ft)
₹10.75 Cr
Block C, Sector 55
9 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
Block E, Sector 55
8 BHK Independent House (1744 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
E Block, Sector 56
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public SchoolRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/21
0.74 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/13
0.81 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Sector -56 Bus StopClose to Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality...+ More
Updated
4d ago
G
Grihum
0.27 km away
Resale
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
4012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingSmart Home
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/10
0.59 km away
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Mohmmad Aslam
Owner
1/5
0.74 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.24k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply