More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Sector 56, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 56? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 56, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
F Block, Sector 56
10 BHK Independent House (5200 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
E Block, Sector 56
9 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
C Block, Sector 56
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Block B, Sector 55
9 BHK Independent House (6800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Block X, Sector 12
Residential Plot (117 sq.mt)
₹3.5 Cr
Block B, Sector 55
Residential Plot (310 sq.mt)
₹6.75 Cr
Block C, Sector 55
Residential Plot (202 sq.mt)
₹5.3 Cr
Block B, Sector 55
7 BHK Independent House (4012 sq.ft)
₹10.75 Cr
Block C, Sector 55
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Block B, Sector 55
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Uttar Prad...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/13
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Sector -56 Bus StopClose to Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.74 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
0.68 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Utt...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.74 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.99 L/sq.mt
117 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public School- 1.5 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.55 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.18 L/sq.mt
310 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public School- 1.3 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi-...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.88 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
5.75 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.97 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.74 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
202 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
G
Grihum
0.55 km away
Resale
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
4012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingSmart Home
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.74 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public SchoolRainwater Harvesting24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T
Taruna
1/4
0.55 km away
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.73 L/sq.mt
375 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public School- 1.3 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 59 Noida Me...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.66 km away
Resale
₹11.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.56 L/sq.mt
433 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.74 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.55 km away
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/10
0.46 km away
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gaurav
Owner
1/17
0.81 km away
Resale
Mahagun Mantra II
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aman
Owner
1/2
0.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Divyank Agarwal
Owner
1/34
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
GN
Grish Nayar
Gallery Cover Image of 4035 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 90000000
0.46 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.3k/sq.ft
4035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Uttar Pradesh | Top ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Akshay Babbar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1259 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 16300000
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 56 for Rs. 3800000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Sarita Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 351 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 8000000
0.5 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.79k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Raja Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 1950000
0.82 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rinki Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 2050000
0.82 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1722 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 24000000
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Preeti Kumari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 6875000
0.82 km away
Resale
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 56, Noida

10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 56, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhawalgiri Apartment
Property
Sector 56,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 56, Noida

12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22
6 people rated this locality
4.6
11,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 62A
5 people rated this locality
5
13,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
19 people rated this locality
4.17
21,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
1 people rated this locality
4
16,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 9
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year