Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Sector 56, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Uttar Pradesh | Top Ranking Hospital in 2024Pow...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 56 for Rs. 3800000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline