Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in Sector 53, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aman Property
1/10
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 4.1 km ...+ More
Bhoop Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sai Kripa Apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prad....
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Viswakarma
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3.9 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.27 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
4.71 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
4.76 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.12 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Sushil Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanchanjanga Apartment, Sector 53 for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Kanchanjanga Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids Area
Bhoop Singh Yadav Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Anjani Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Anuj Raghav
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanchanjanga Apartment, Sector 53 for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Kanchanjanga Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
Meenu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 3550000
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago