Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Resale properties in Sector 61, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shree Radhe Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 2.3 kmSector 61 Noida Me...+ More
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.68 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 2.8 k...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Amar
1/23
Resale
Gardenia Grace
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Logix city centre
Updated
2w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/12
Resale
Indraprastha Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Neuro InstituteClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.11 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSecto...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/27
Resale
Gardenia Grace
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
5.06 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
6.25 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
6.59 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
1.58 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
P
Pushpa
1/8
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 2.3 kmSector 61 Noida Metro Station- 1.3 kmKarig...+ More
T
Taruna
1/4
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/32
Resale
Prateek Fedora
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
2094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/4
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 3 kmSector 61 Noida Metro Station- 3 kmKarigari R...+ More
Updated
3d ago
T
Taruna
1/3
Resale
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.39 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anuj Raghav
1/6
Resale
Shatabdi Vihar
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Jatinder Kaw
Owner
1/32
Resale
Shatabdi Vihar
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2051 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 61 for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 61

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller