Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Block E, Sector 61, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Amar
1/23
Resale
Gardenia Grace
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Logix city centre
Updated
2w ago
MM
Manish Mishra
1/12
Resale
Indraprastha Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Neuro InstituteClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar
1/27
Resale
Gardenia Grace
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Anuj Raghav
1/6
Resale
Shatabdi Vihar
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Jatinder Kaw
Owner
1/32
Resale
Shatabdi Vihar
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomGardenKids AreaGated Community